
Syracuse Orange
Upcoming Events
Oct
3
PARKING: UConn Huskies vs. Syracuse Orange
SportsSat. Oct. 3. 2026 at 3:30 AM
Pratt and Whitney Stadium Parking Lots
Oct
3
UConn Huskies vs. Syracuse Orange
SportsSat. Oct. 3. 2026 at 12:00 PM
Pratt and Whitney Stadium At Rentschler Field
Oct
6
Akron Zips Soccer vs. Syracuse Orange
SportsTue. Oct. 6. 2026 at 7:00 PM
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cub Cadet Field
Oct
9
North Carolina State Wolfpack Women's Volleyball vs. Syracuse Orange
SportsFri. Oct. 9. 2026 at 7:00 PM
James T. Valvano Arena at Reynolds Coliseum
Oct
10
Virginia Cavaliers vs. Syracuse Orange
SportsSat. Oct. 10. 2026 at 3:30 AM
Scott Stadium
Oct
10
PARKING: Virginia Cavaliers vs. Syracuse Orange
SportsSat. Oct. 10. 2026 at 3:30 AM
Scott Stadium Parking Lots
Oct
16
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Women's Volleyball vs. Syracuse Orange
SportsFri. Oct. 16. 2026 at 7:00 PM
O'Keefe Gymnasium
Oct
16
Robert Morris Colonials Women's Hockey vs. Syracuse Orange
SportsFri. Oct. 16. 2026 at 7:00 PM
Clearview Arena
Oct
17
PARKING: Syracuse Orange vs. Louisville Cardinals
SportsSat. Oct. 17. 2026 at 3:30 AM
JMA Wireless Dome Parking Lots
Oct
17
Syracuse Orange vs. Louisville Cardinals
SportsSat. Oct. 17. 2026 at 3:30 AM
JMA Wireless Dome
