tix4cause logo

Search results for "ballet-and-dance" near Ashburn

All results for "ballet-and-dance"

Thu Jan 17
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Wang Theater At The Boch Center, Boston, MA
Fri Jan 18
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Wang Theater At The Boch Center, Boston, MA
Fri Jan 18
2019
Dorrance Dance
8:00 PM, Cutler Majestic Theatre, Boston, MA
Sat Jan 19
2019
Tippy Toe Dance Studio: One Call Away & OverThrone
5:00 PM, Elsinore Theatre, Salem, OR
Sat Jan 19
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:00 PM, Sands Bethlehem Event Center, Bethlehem, PA
Sat Jan 19
2019
Evening of Indian Dance
8:00 PM, The Barns At Wolf Trap, Vienna, VA
Sat Jan 19
2019
Dorrance Dance
8:00 PM, Cutler Majestic Theatre, Boston, MA
Sun Jan 20
2019
SPCPA Dance Repertory Concert
2:00 PM, The O'Shaughnessy, Saint Paul, MN
Sun Jan 20
2019
Diavolo
5:00 PM, State Theatre - Easton, Easton, PA
Sun Jan 20
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:00 PM, Sands Bethlehem Event Center, Bethlehem, PA
Tue Jan 22
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:00 PM, American Music Theatre, Lancaster, PA
Tue Jan 22
2019
Pilobolus' Shadowland
7:30 PM, Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall, Sarasota, FL
Wed Jan 23
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:00 PM, American Music Theatre, Lancaster, PA
Wed Jan 23
2019
Dorrance Dance
8:00 PM, Brown Theatre at The Kentucky Center, Louisville, KY
Thu Jan 24
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:00 PM, American Music Theatre, Lancaster, PA
Thu Jan 24
2019
Jessica Lang Dance
7:30 PM, Wharton Center - Cobb Great Hall, East Lansing, MI
Thu Jan 24
2019
Drumline Live!
7:30 PM, The Hanover Theatre for the Performing Arts, Worcester, MA
Fri Jan 25
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, State Theatre - NJ, New Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jan 26
2019
RRB's Got Talent
4:00 PM, Irvine Barclay Theatre, Irvine, CA
Sat Jan 26
2019
Cover To Cover
6:00 PM, Rocks Lounge At Red Rock Casino, Las Vegas, NV
Sat Jan 26
2019
SOLE Defined
8:00 PM, Mainstage at Union County Performing Arts Center, Rahway, NJ
Sat Jan 26
2019
Diavolo Dance Theater
8:00 PM, The Hanover Theatre for the Performing Arts, Worcester, MA
Sat Jan 26
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, The Met - Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Sat Jan 26
2019
Cover To Cover
8:00 PM, Rocks Lounge At Red Rock Casino, Las Vegas, NV
Sun Jan 27
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Sheas Performing Arts Center, Buffalo, NY
Tue Jan 29
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Akron Civic Theatre, Akron, OH
Wed Jan 30
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Palace Theatre Columbus, Columbus, OH
Wed Jan 30
2019
Dorrance Dance: ETM - Double Down
8:00 PM, Bass Concert Hall, Austin, TX
Wed Jan 30
2019
Beijing Dance Theater
8:00 PM, Balboa Theatre, San Diego, CA
Thu Jan 31
2019
Winterdances: Refuge
7:30 PM, Mainstage Theatre at UWM Theatre Building, Milwaukee, WI
Thu Jan 31
2019
Imperfect Dancers Company: Anne Frank - Words from the Shadows
7:30 PM, Stage One - Three Stages At Folsom Lake College , Folsom, CA
Thu Jan 31
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Taft Theatre, Cincinnati, OH
Fri Feb 01
2019
An Evening of Dance
7:00 PM, Dr. Ralph Napolitano Auditorium, Yorktown Heights, NY
Fri Feb 01
2019
Winterdances: Refuge
7:30 PM, Mainstage Theatre at UWM Theatre Building, Milwaukee, WI
Fri Feb 01
2019
Ririe-Woodbury: The Live Creature and Ethereal Things
7:30 PM, Capitol Theatre - UT, Salt Lake City, UT
Fri Feb 01
2019
Public Displays: Original Choreographed Dance
7:30 PM, Randall L. Jones Theatre, Cedar City, UT
Fri Feb 01
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Murat Theatre at Old National Centre, Indianapolis, IN
Fri Feb 01
2019
Diavolo Dance Theater
8:00 PM, Tilles Center For The Performing Arts - Concert Hall, Brookville, NY
Fri Feb 01
2019
Diavolo Dance Theater
8:00 PM, Tilles Center Hillwood Recital Hall, Brookville, NY
Sat Feb 02
2019
An Evening of Dance
2:00 PM, Dr. Ralph Napolitano Auditorium, Yorktown Heights, NY
Sat Feb 02
2019
Dancing With The Stars
4:00 PM, Rosemont Theatre, Rosemont, IL
Sat Feb 02
2019
An Evening of Dance
7:00 PM, Dr. Ralph Napolitano Auditorium, Yorktown Heights, NY
Sat Feb 02
2019
Winterdances: Refuge
7:30 PM, Mainstage Theatre at UWM Theatre Building, Milwaukee, WI
Sat Feb 02
2019
Trinity Irish Dance
7:30 PM, Auditorium Theatre - IL, Chicago, IL
Sat Feb 02
2019
Ririe-Woodbury: The Live Creature and Ethereal Things
7:30 PM, Capitol Theatre - UT, Salt Lake City, UT
Sat Feb 02
2019
Public Displays: Original Choreographed Dance
7:30 PM, Randall L. Jones Theatre, Cedar City, UT
Sat Feb 02
2019
Jerome Bel
8:00 PM, Ace Hotel - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA
Sat Feb 02
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Rosemont Theatre, Rosemont, IL
Sun Feb 03
2019
Columbus Dancearts Academy: DanceScope 2019
2:00 PM, Speaker Jo Ann Davidson Theatre, Columbus, OH
Sun Feb 03
2019
Winterdances: Refuge
2:30 PM, Mainstage Theatre at UWM Theatre Building, Milwaukee, WI
Mon Feb 04
2019
Public Displays: Original Choreographed Dance
7:30 PM, Randall L. Jones Theatre, Cedar City, UT
Mon Feb 04
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Riverside Theatre - WI, Milwaukee, WI
Tue Feb 05
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, State Theatre - MN, Minneapolis, MN
Tue Feb 05
2019
Bodytraffic
7:30 PM, Lensic Theater, Santa Fe, NM
Thu Feb 07
2019
Jessica Lang Dance
7:30 PM, University of Denver - Newman Center - Gates Concert Hall, Denver, CO
Thu Feb 07
2019
BYU Contemporary Dance In Concert
7:30 PM, Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center, Provo, UT
Thu Feb 07
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Verizon Theatre at Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie, TX
Fri Feb 08
2019
Public Displays: Original Choreographed Dance
7:30 PM, Randall L. Jones Theatre, Cedar City, UT
Fri Feb 08
2019
Faculty Dance Concert
7:30 PM, Ruth N Halls Theatre, Bloomington, IN
Fri Feb 08
2019
BYU Contemporary Dance In Concert
7:30 PM, Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center, Provo, UT
Fri Feb 08
2019
Mark Morris Dance Group
8:00 PM, Shubert Theatre At The Boch Center, Boston, MA
Fri Feb 08
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Smart Financial Centre, Sugar Land, TX
Fri Feb 08
2019
Rouge
9:00 PM, Booth Playhouse, Charlotte, NC
Sat Feb 09
2019
Public Displays: Original Choreographed Dance
2:00 PM, Randall L. Jones Theatre, Cedar City, UT
Sat Feb 09
2019
Faculty Dance Concert
2:00 PM, Ruth N Halls Theatre, Bloomington, IN
Sat Feb 09
2019
BYU Contemporary Dance In Concert
2:00 PM, Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center, Provo, UT
Sat Feb 09
2019
Rouge
5:00 PM, Booth Playhouse, Charlotte, NC
Sat Feb 09
2019
Public Displays: Original Choreographed Dance
7:30 PM, Randall L. Jones Theatre, Cedar City, UT
Sat Feb 09
2019
Faculty Dance Concert
7:30 PM, Ruth N Halls Theatre, Bloomington, IN
Sat Feb 09
2019
Dorrance Dance: ETM - Double Down
7:30 PM, Jones Hall for the Performing Arts, Houston, TX
Sat Feb 09
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Orpheum Theatre - Memphis, Memphis, TN
Sat Feb 09
2019
BYU Contemporary Dance In Concert
7:30 PM, Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center, Provo, UT
Sat Feb 09
2019
Repertory Dance Theatre: Regalia
8:00 PM, Jeanne Wagner Theatre At Rose Wagner PAC, Salt Lake City, UT
Sat Feb 09
2019
Mark Morris Dance Group
8:00 PM, Shubert Theatre At The Boch Center, Boston, MA
Sat Feb 09
2019
Rouge
9:00 PM, Booth Playhouse, Charlotte, NC
Sun Feb 10
2019
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
2:00 PM, Stage One - Three Stages At Folsom Lake College , Folsom, CA
Sun Feb 10
2019
Faculty Dance Concert
2:00 PM, Ruth N Halls Theatre, Bloomington, IN
Sun Feb 10
2019
Mark Morris Dance Group
3:00 PM, Shubert Theatre At The Boch Center, Boston, MA
Sun Feb 10
2019
Step Afrika
5:00 PM, Sandler Center For The Performing Arts, Virginia Beach, VA
Sun Feb 10
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Grand Ole Opry House, Nashville, TN
Mon Feb 11
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta, Atlanta, GA
Wed Feb 13
2019
Diavolo Dance Theater
7:30 PM, Palace Theatre Columbus, Columbus, OH
Wed Feb 13
2019
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
8:00 PM, Mccallum Theatre, Palm Desert, CA
Wed Feb 13
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Hard Rock Event Center At The Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Fort Lauderdale, FL
Thu Feb 14
2019
World Dance Alliance
7:30 PM, UTEP Wise Family Theatre, El Paso, TX
Thu Feb 14
2019
Ririe-woodbury Dance Co.
7:30 PM, Cape Fear Community College's Wilson Center, Wilmington, NC
Thu Feb 14
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater, FL
Fri Feb 15
2019
World Dance Alliance
7:30 PM, UTEP Wise Family Theatre, El Paso, TX
Fri Feb 15
2019
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
7:30 PM, Yavapai College Performance Hall, Prescott, AZ
Fri Feb 15
2019
Tennessee Children's Dance Ensemble
8:00 PM, Knoxville Civic Auditorium, Knoxville, TN
Fri Feb 15
2019
Diavolo Dance Theater
8:00 PM, Whitney Hall at The Kentucky Center, Louisville, KY
Fri Feb 15
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall, Sarasota, FL
Fri Feb 15
2019
Creators Grid #12
9:00 PM, Metro Music Hall, Salt Lake City, UT
Sat Feb 16
2019
World Dance Alliance
12:00 PM, UTEP Wise Family Theatre, El Paso, TX
Sat Feb 16
2019
Once Upon A Time
1:00 PM, Meadow Brook Theatre, Rochester, MI
Sat Feb 16
2019
Tennessee Children's Dance Ensemble
2:30 PM, Knoxville Civic Auditorium, Knoxville, TN
Sat Feb 16
2019
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
7:30 PM, Chandler Center For The Arts, Chandler, AZ
Sat Feb 16
2019
Tennessee Children's Dance Ensemble
8:00 PM, Knoxville Civic Auditorium, Knoxville, TN
Sat Feb 16
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Bob Carr Performing Arts Centre, Orlando, FL
Sun Feb 17
2019
Currents By Mayumana
4:00 PM, King Center For The Performing Arts, Melbourne, FL
Sun Feb 17
2019
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
7:00 PM, Poway Center For The Performing Arts, Poway, CA
Sun Feb 17
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Moran Theater at Times Union Ctr Perf Arts, Jacksonville, FL
Tue Feb 19
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater, Washington, DC
Tue Feb 19
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Saenger Theatre - New Orleans, New Orleans, LA
Wed Feb 20
2019
When Angels Fall
7:30 PM, Cutler Majestic Theatre, Boston, MA
Wed Feb 20
2019
Broadway Love Songs, Dances & Backstage Stories
7:30 PM, Aventura Arts & Cultural Center - Aventura, Miami, FL
Wed Feb 20
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater, Washington, DC
Wed Feb 20
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Bass Concert Hall, Austin, TX
Thu Feb 21
2019
When Angels Fall
7:30 PM, Cutler Majestic Theatre, Boston, MA
Thu Feb 21
2019
Camille A. Brown & Dancers
7:30 PM, Centennial Hall - AZ, Tucson, AZ
Thu Feb 21
2019
Winterworks
8:00 PM, Boston Conservatory Theater, Boston, MA
Thu Feb 21
2019
Lara Kramer's Windigo
8:00 PM, Arts Court, Ottawa, ON
Thu Feb 21
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater, Washington, DC
Thu Feb 21
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Majestic Theatre - San Antonio, San Antonio, TX
Thu Feb 21
2019
Dance Visions
8:00 PM, Irvine Barclay Theatre, Irvine, CA
Fri Feb 22
2019
15th Annual Weekend Festival Of Black Dance Rhythm & Soul Of A People
10:00 AM, Bruton Theatre, Dallas, TX
Fri Feb 22
2019
Dance Concert: In the Round
7:30 PM, Harrison Theatre at Samford University, Birmingham, AL
Fri Feb 22
2019
Contempo Physical Dance: Nildinha Fonseca
7:30 PM, The O'Shaughnessy, Saint Paul, MN
Fri Feb 22
2019
Company Wayne McGregor
7:30 PM, Moore Theatre - WA, Seattle, WA
Fri Feb 22
2019
Beijing Dance Theater: Hamlet
7:30 PM, Jones Hall for the Performing Arts, Houston, TX
Fri Feb 22
2019
Winterworks
8:00 PM, Boston Conservatory Theater, Boston, MA
Fri Feb 22
2019
When Angels Fall
8:00 PM, Cutler Majestic Theatre, Boston, MA
Fri Feb 22
2019
Urban Bush Women
8:00 PM, Duke Family Performance Hall, Davidson, NC
Fri Feb 22
2019
Lara Kramer's Windigo
8:00 PM, Arts Court, Ottawa, ON
Fri Feb 22
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater, Washington, DC
Fri Feb 22
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, McAllen Performing Arts Center, Mcallen, TX
Fri Feb 22
2019
Dance Visions
8:00 PM, Irvine Barclay Theatre, Irvine, CA
Fri Feb 22
2019
15th Annual Weekend Festival Of Black Dance Rhythm & Soul Of A People
8:00 PM, Bruton Theatre, Dallas, TX
Fri Feb 22
2019
ILBIJERRI Theatre Company: Blood On The Dance Floor
9:00 PM, La Nouvelle Scene, Ottawa, ON
Sat Feb 23
2019
Nai-ni Chen Dance Company: Red Firecrackers
11:00 AM, Edmonds Center For The Arts, Edmonds, WA
Sat Feb 23
2019
Laasya School of Dance and Music: Nritya Sakhi
2:00 PM, The Cary Theater, Cary, NC
Sat Feb 23
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
2:00 PM, Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater, Washington, DC
Sat Feb 23
2019
Dance Visions
2:00 PM, Irvine Barclay Theatre, Irvine, CA
Sat Feb 23
2019
Lara Kramer's Windigo
5:30 PM, Arts Court, Ottawa, ON
Sat Feb 23
2019
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
7:00 PM, Spencer Theater For The Performing Arts, Alto, NM
Sat Feb 23
2019
PDTs Choreography Showcase
7:30 PM, Admiral Theatre, Bremerton, WA
Sat Feb 23
2019
Nai-ni Chen Dance Company: Ahn Trio
7:30 PM, Edmonds Center For The Arts, Edmonds, WA
Sat Feb 23
2019
Dance Concert: In the Round
7:30 PM, Harrison Theatre at Samford University, Birmingham, AL
Sat Feb 23
2019
Contempo Physical Dance: Nildinha Fonseca
7:30 PM, The O'Shaughnessy, Saint Paul, MN
Sat Feb 23
2019
Winterworks
8:00 PM, Boston Conservatory Theater, Boston, MA
Sat Feb 23
2019
When Angels Fall
8:00 PM, Cutler Majestic Theatre, Boston, MA
Sat Feb 23
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater, Washington, DC
Sat Feb 23
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Selena Auditorium, Corpus Christi, TX
Sat Feb 23
2019
Dance Visions
8:00 PM, Irvine Barclay Theatre, Irvine, CA
Sat Feb 23
2019
15th Annual Weekend Festival Of Black Dance Rhythm & Soul Of A People
8:00 PM, Bruton Theatre, Dallas, TX
Sat Feb 23
2019
ILBIJERRI Theatre Company: Blood On The Dance Floor
9:00 PM, La Nouvelle Scene, Ottawa, ON
Sun Feb 24
2019
Winterworks
2:00 PM, Boston Conservatory Theater, Boston, MA
Sun Feb 24
2019
When Angels Fall
2:00 PM, Cutler Majestic Theatre, Boston, MA
Sun Feb 24
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
2:00 PM, Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater, Washington, DC
Sun Feb 24
2019
Dance Concert: In the Round
2:30 PM, Harrison Theatre at Samford University, Birmingham, AL
Sun Feb 24
2019
PDTs Choreography Showcase
3:00 PM, Admiral Theatre, Bremerton, WA
Sun Feb 24
2019
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
3:00 PM, Popejoy Hall, Albuquerque, NM
Sun Feb 24
2019
Currents By Mayumana
7:00 PM, Newberry Opera House, Newberry, SC
Sun Feb 24
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Wagner Noel Performing Arts Center, Midland, TX
Tue Feb 26
2019
Currents By Mayumana
12:00 PM, Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC, Greenville, SC
Tue Feb 26
2019
Making Treaty 7 Cultural Society & Niitsitapi Dance Co: Okotoks
7:30 PM, Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium, Calgary, AB
Tue Feb 26
2019
Currents By Mayumana
7:30 PM, Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC, Greenville, SC
Wed Feb 27
2019
Making Treaty 7 Cultural Society & Niitsitapi Dance Co: Okotoks
7:30 PM, Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium, Calgary, AB
Wed Feb 27
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Amarillo Civic Center Auditorium, Amarillo, TX
Wed Feb 27
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Amarillo Civic Center, Amarillo, TX
Thu Feb 28
2019
Kidd Pivot
7:30 PM, Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre, Ottawa, ON
Thu Feb 28
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, The Vets, Providence, RI
Thu Feb 28
2019
Dance Now!
7:30 PM, Lyell B Clay Concert Theatre - WVU, Morgantown, WV
Thu Feb 28
2019
Ephrat Asherie Dance
8:00 PM, Balboa Theatre, San Diego, CA
Thu Feb 28
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Kiva Auditorium, Albuquerque, NM
Fri Mar 01
2019
Dancing With Salina Stars
7:00 PM, Kephart Theatre at Salina Community Theatre, Salina, KS
Fri Mar 01
2019
Kidd Pivot
7:30 PM, Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre, Ottawa, ON
Fri Mar 01
2019
Dance Now!
7:30 PM, Lyell B Clay Concert Theatre - WVU, Morgantown, WV
Fri Mar 01
2019
Flamenco Festival
8:00 PM, Palace Theatre Columbus, Columbus, OH
Fri Mar 01
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Palace Theater - CT, Waterbury, CT
Sat Mar 02
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
2:00 PM, Palace Theater - CT, Waterbury, CT
Sat Mar 02
2019
Dance Now!
2:00 PM, Lyell B Clay Concert Theatre - WVU, Morgantown, WV
Sat Mar 02
2019
Teelin Irish Dance
7:00 PM, The Weinberg Center For The Arts, Frederick, MD
Sat Mar 02
2019
Kidd Pivot
7:30 PM, Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre, Ottawa, ON
Sat Mar 02
2019
Hubbard Street Dance Chicago
7:30 PM, Auditorium Theatre - IL, Chicago, IL
Sat Mar 02
2019
Martha Graham Dance Company
8:00 PM, Younes and Soraya Nazarian Center for the Performing Arts - Northridge, Northridge, CA
Sat Mar 02
2019
Flamenco Festival
8:00 PM, Palace Theatre Columbus, Columbus, OH
Sat Mar 02
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Palace Theater - CT, Waterbury, CT
Sat Mar 02
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Comerica Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
Sat Mar 02
2019
Currents By Mayumana
8:00 PM, Community Theatre At Mayo Center For The Performing Arts, Morristown, NJ
Sat Mar 02
2019
Compagnie Herve Koubi
8:00 PM, Newmark Theatre, Portland, OR
Sat Mar 02
2019
Akram Khan Company: Xenos
8:00 PM, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, CA
Sun Mar 03
2019
Hubbard Street Dance Chicago
3:00 PM, Auditorium Theatre - IL, Chicago, IL
Sun Mar 03
2019
Akram Khan Company: Xenos
5:00 PM, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, CA
Sun Mar 03
2019
Rodney Strong Vineyards Dance Series: Trinity Irish Dance Company
7:00 PM, Luther Burbank Center for the Arts - Ruth Finley Person Theater, Santa Rosa, CA
Sun Mar 03
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:00 PM, Terrace Theater - Long Beach Convention Center, Long Beach, CA
Mon Mar 04
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, Concert Hall at California Center For The Arts Escondido, Escondido, CA
Tue Mar 05
2019
Ragamala Dance Company: Sacred Earth
7:30 PM, Thrivent Financial Hall At Fox Cities Performing Arts Center , Appleton, WI
Tue Mar 05
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Barbara B Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers, FL
Tue Mar 05
2019
Currents By Mayumana
7:30 PM, Diamonstein Concert Hall - CNU Ferguson Center for the Arts, Newport News, VA
Tue Mar 05
2019
Compagnie Herve Koubi
8:00 PM, Chapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center, Tulsa, OK
Wed Mar 06
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Barbara B Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers, FL
Thu Mar 07
2019
Zodiaque Dances On
7:30 PM, University At Buffalo Center For The Arts - Drama Theatre, Buffalo, NY
Thu Mar 07
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Barbara B Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers, FL
Thu Mar 07
2019
Dancing With The Stars
7:30 PM, San Jose Center For The Performing Arts, San Jose, CA
Thu Mar 07
2019
Flamenco Festival
8:00 PM, New York City Center MainStage, New York, NY
Fri Mar 08
2019
Zodiaque Dances On
7:30 PM, University At Buffalo Center For The Arts - Drama Theatre, Buffalo, NY
Fri Mar 08
2019
Dance Scapa
7:30 PM, Lexington Opera House, Lexington, KY
Fri Mar 08
2019
Tango. The One. The Emotion
8:00 PM, North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Center East, Skokie, IL
Fri Mar 08
2019
Flamenco Festival
8:00 PM, New York City Center MainStage, New York, NY
Fri Mar 08
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Barbara B Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers, FL
Fri Mar 08
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Grand Sierra Theatre, Reno, NV
Fri Mar 08
2019
Bodytraffic
8:00 PM, Fred Kavli Theatre - Thousand Oaks Civic Arts Plaza, Thousand Oaks, CA
Sat Mar 09
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
2:00 PM, Barbara B Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers, FL
Sat Mar 09
2019
Dance Scapa
2:00 PM, Lexington Opera House, Lexington, KY
Sat Mar 09
2019
Zodiaque Dances On
7:30 PM, University At Buffalo Center For The Arts - Drama Theatre, Buffalo, NY
Sat Mar 09
2019
Vertigo Dance Company
7:30 PM, Ohio Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, OH
Sat Mar 09
2019
Dance Scapa
7:30 PM, Lexington Opera House, Lexington, KY
Sat Mar 09
2019
Contra-tiempo
7:30 PM, Ordway Concert Hall, Saint Paul, MN
Sat Mar 09
2019
Flamenco Festival
8:00 PM, New York City Center MainStage, New York, NY
Sat Mar 09
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Barbara B Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers, FL
Sat Mar 09
2019
Dancing With The Stars
8:00 PM, Fred Kavli Theatre - Thousand Oaks Civic Arts Plaza, Thousand Oaks, CA
Sun Mar 10
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
1:00 PM, Barbara B Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers, FL
Sun Mar 10
2019
Zodiaque Dances On
2:00 PM, University At Buffalo Center For The Arts - Drama Theatre, Buffalo, NY
Sun Mar 10
2019
National Dance Company of Ireland
3:00 PM, Community Theatre At Mayo Center For The Performing Arts, Morristown, NJ
Sun Mar 10
2019
Flamenco Festival
3:00 PM, New York City Center MainStage, New York, NY
Sun Mar 10
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
6:30 PM, Barbara B Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers, FL
Sun Mar 10
2019
National Dance Company of Ireland
7:00 PM, Community Theatre At Mayo Center For The Performing Arts, Morristown, NJ
Tue Mar 12
2019
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
7:30 PM, Northrop Auditorium, Minneapolis, MN
Tue Mar 12
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Au-Rene Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts, Fort Lauderdale, FL
Wed Mar 13
2019
Rosie Herrera Dance Theatre
7:30 PM, Cape Fear Community College's Wilson Center, Wilmington, NC
Wed Mar 13
2019
2019 Flamenco Festival Miami - Wednesday
8:00 PM, Ziff Opera House At The Adrienne Arsht Center, Miami, FL
Thu Mar 14
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Fox Theatre - Detroit, Detroit, MI
Thu Mar 14
2019
2019 Flamenco Festival Miami - Thursday
8:00 PM, Ziff Opera House At The Adrienne Arsht Center, Miami, FL
Fri Mar 15
2019
Ohad Naharin & Batsheva Dance Company
8:00 PM, Royce Hall - UCLA, Los Angeles, CA
Fri Mar 15
2019
Currents By Mayumana
8:00 PM, Whiting Auditorium, Flint, MI
Fri Mar 15
2019
Contemporary Dance Theater: Everett Company - Good Grief
8:00 PM, Jarson Kaplan Theater at Aronoff Center, Cincinnati, OH
Fri Mar 15
2019
2019 Flamenco Festival Miami - Friday
8:00 PM, Ziff Opera House At The Adrienne Arsht Center, Miami, FL
Sat Mar 16
2019
Bhaskar Arts Academy
6:00 PM, Stage One - Three Stages At Folsom Lake College , Folsom, CA
Sat Mar 16
2019
Ohad Naharin & Batsheva Dance Company
8:00 PM, Royce Hall - UCLA, Los Angeles, CA
Sat Mar 16
2019
Contemporary Dance Theater: Everett Company - Good Grief
8:00 PM, Jarson Kaplan Theater at Aronoff Center, Cincinnati, OH
Sat Mar 16
2019
2019 Flamenco Festival Miami - Saturday
8:00 PM, Ziff Opera House At The Adrienne Arsht Center, Miami, FL
Sun Mar 17
2019
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
4:00 PM, Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre, Red Bank, NJ
Sun Mar 17
2019
Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Cuba Vibra
7:30 PM, Festival Place - Sherwood Park, Sherwood Park, AB
Tue Mar 19
2019
Paul Taylor Dance Company
7:30 PM, Amaturo Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts, Fort Lauderdale, FL
Tue Mar 19
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Durham Performing Arts Center, Durham, NC
Wed Mar 20
2019
Paul Taylor Dance Company
7:30 PM, Amaturo Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts, Fort Lauderdale, FL
Wed Mar 20
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Durham Performing Arts Center, Durham, NC
Wed Mar 20
2019
Malpaso Dance Company of Cuba
8:00 PM, Irvine Barclay Theatre, Irvine, CA
Thu Mar 21
2019
Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Performance Hall At Gaillard Center, Charleston, SC
Thu Mar 21
2019
Richard Alston Dance Company
7:30 PM, Chrysler Hall, Norfolk, VA
Thu Mar 21
2019
Panoramic Dance Project Concert
8:00 PM, Stewart Theatre, Raleigh, NC
Fri Mar 22
2019
Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC, Greenville, SC
Fri Mar 22
2019
DancEnsemble
7:30 PM, RB Dance Studio Theatre, Provo, UT
Fri Mar 22
2019
Currents By Mayumana
7:30 PM, Coronado Performing Arts Center, Rockford, IL
Fri Mar 22
2019
CSU Spring Dance Concert 2019
7:30 PM, Allen Theatre, Cleveland, OH
Fri Mar 22
2019
Step Afrika
8:00 PM, Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts, Milwaukee, WI
Fri Mar 22
2019
Panoramic Dance Project Concert
8:00 PM, Stewart Theatre, Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 23
2019
DancEnsemble
2:00 PM, RB Dance Studio Theatre, Provo, UT
Sat Mar 23
2019
DancEnsemble
7:30 PM, RB Dance Studio Theatre, Provo, UT
Sat Mar 23
2019
CSU Spring Dance Concert 2019
7:30 PM, Allen Theatre, Cleveland, OH
Sat Mar 23
2019
Ariel Rifka Dance Company
8:00 PM, Marcus Jewish Community Center of Atlanta, Atlanta, GA
Mon Mar 25
2019
TU Dance & Bon Iver's Come Through
7:30 PM, Kennedy Center Concert Hall, Washington, DC
Tue Mar 26
2019
Studio Two Choreographer's Club
6:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Tue Mar 26
2019
Pilobolus Dance Theater
7:30 PM, Ohio Theatre - Columbus, Columbus, OH
Wed Mar 27
2019
Studio Two
6:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Thu Mar 28
2019
Studio Two
6:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Thu Mar 28
2019
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
7:30 PM, Cape Fear Community College's Wilson Center, Wilmington, NC
Thu Mar 28
2019
Dorrance Dance - Program A
8:00 PM, New York City Center MainStage, New York, NY
Thu Mar 28
2019
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company
8:00 PM, Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater, Washington, DC
Fri Mar 29
2019
Studio Two
6:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Fri Mar 29
2019
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets
7:00 PM, Kennedy Center Family Theater, Washington, DC
Fri Mar 29
2019
Moravian College Dance Company 44th Annual Dance Company Concert
7:30 PM, Moravian College Music Institute, Bethlehem, PA
Fri Mar 29
2019
Kyle Abraham
8:00 PM, Moore Theatre - WA, Seattle, WA
Fri Mar 29
2019
Dorrance Dance - Program B
8:00 PM, New York City Center MainStage, New York, NY
Fri Mar 29
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center, Tampa, FL
Fri Mar 29
2019
Currents By Mayumana
8:00 PM, Tennessee Performing Arts Center - James K Polk Theater, Nashville, TN
Fri Mar 29
2019
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company
8:00 PM, Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater, Washington, DC
Fri Mar 29
2019
Studio Two
8:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Sat Mar 30
2019
This is Sadie
11:00 AM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sat Mar 30
2019
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets
1:30 PM, Kennedy Center Family Theater, Washington, DC
Sat Mar 30
2019
This is Sadie
2:00 PM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sat Mar 30
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
2:00 PM, Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center, Tampa, FL
Sat Mar 30
2019
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets
4:00 PM, Kennedy Center Family Theater, Washington, DC
Sat Mar 30
2019
Studio Two
6:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Sat Mar 30
2019
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
7:30 PM, Niswonger Performing Arts Center - Greeneville, Greeneville, TN
Sat Mar 30
2019
Kyle Abraham
8:00 PM, Moore Theatre - WA, Seattle, WA
Sat Mar 30
2019
Dorrance Dance - Program C
8:00 PM, New York City Center MainStage, New York, NY
Sat Mar 30
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center, Tampa, FL
Sat Mar 30
2019
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company
8:00 PM, Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater, Washington, DC
Sat Mar 30
2019
Studio Two
8:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Sat Mar 30
2019
Dance Now!
8:30 PM, Aventura Arts & Cultural Center - Aventura, Miami, FL
Sun Mar 31
2019
This is Sadie
11:00 AM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sun Mar 31
2019
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets ( Sensory Friendly)
1:30 PM, Kennedy Center Family Theater, Washington, DC
Sun Mar 31
2019
This is Sadie
2:00 PM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sun Mar 31
2019
Studio Two
2:00 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Sun Mar 31
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
2:00 PM, Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center, Tampa, FL
Sun Mar 31
2019
Journey to Oz
3:30 PM, La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, La Mirada, CA
Sun Mar 31
2019
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets
4:00 PM, Kennedy Center Family Theater, Washington, DC
Sun Mar 31
2019
Studio Two
4:00 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Sun Mar 31
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center, Tampa, FL
Mon Apr 01
2019
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
7:00 PM, Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center, Lady Lake, FL
Tue Apr 02
2019
Malpaso Dance Company of Cuba
7:30 PM, Lensic Theater, Santa Fe, NM
Tue Apr 02
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts, Charlotte, NC
Wed Apr 03
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts, Charlotte, NC
Thu Apr 04
2019
Broadway Revue
7:00 PM, Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center, Provo, UT
Thu Apr 04
2019
Dorrance Dance
7:30 PM, University of Denver - Newman Center - Gates Concert Hall, Denver, CO
Thu Apr 04
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts, Charlotte, NC
Thu Apr 04
2019
Broadway Revue
9:00 PM, Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center, Provo, UT
Fri Apr 05
2019
Broadway Revue
7:00 PM, Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center, Provo, UT
Fri Apr 05
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Ovens Auditorium, Charlotte, NC
Fri Apr 05
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts, Charlotte, NC
Fri Apr 05
2019
Broadway Revue
9:00 PM, Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center, Provo, UT
Sat Apr 06
2019
This is Sadie
11:00 AM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sat Apr 06
2019
This is Sadie
2:00 PM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sat Apr 06
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
2:00 PM, Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts, Charlotte, NC
Sat Apr 06
2019
Bridgman Packer Dance: Voyeur and Other Works
7:30 PM, Pollak Theatre, West Long Branch, NJ
Sat Apr 06
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, North Charleston Performing Arts Center, North Charleston, SC
Sat Apr 06
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts, Charlotte, NC
Sat Apr 06
2019
Chita Rivera
8:00 PM, The Carlsen Center - Yardley Hall, Overland Park, KS
Sun Apr 07
2019
This is Sadie
11:00 AM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sun Apr 07
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
1:30 PM, Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts, Charlotte, NC
Sun Apr 07
2019
This is Sadie
2:00 PM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sun Apr 07
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:00 PM, Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts, Charlotte, NC
Sun Apr 07
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Florida Theatre Jacksonville, Jacksonville, FL
Mon Apr 08
2019
Currents By Mayumana
7:30 PM, Bankhead Theater, Livermore, CA
Tue Apr 09
2019
Step Afrika
7:30 PM, Tilson Auditorium, Terre Haute, IN
Tue Apr 09
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater, FL
Wed Apr 10
2019
Dance Theatre of Harlem: 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 PM, New York City Center MainStage, New York, NY
Wed Apr 10
2019
Assassins
7:30 PM, Montana Theatre at University Of Montana, Missoula, MT
Wed Apr 10
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall, West Palm Beach, FL
Thu Apr 11
2019
WTHS Dance Company 16th Annual Dance Show
7:00 PM, Investors Bank Performing Arts Center, Sewell, NJ
Thu Apr 11
2019
Air Play
7:00 PM, Merrill Auditorium, Portland, ME
Thu Apr 11
2019
Repertory Dance Theatre: Voices
7:30 PM, Jeanne Wagner Theatre At Rose Wagner PAC, Salt Lake City, UT
Thu Apr 11
2019
Oregon Ballet Theatre: Director's Choice
7:30 PM, Newmark Theatre, Portland, OR
Thu Apr 11
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Bob Carr Performing Arts Centre, Orlando, FL
Thu Apr 11
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, The Hanover Theatre for the Performing Arts, Worcester, MA
Thu Apr 11
2019
Assassins
7:30 PM, Montana Theatre at University Of Montana, Missoula, MT
Thu Apr 11
2019
Spring Dance Concert: Limitless
8:00 PM, Boston Conservatory Theater, Boston, MA
Thu Apr 11
2019
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company
8:00 PM, State Theatre - NJ, New Brunswick, NJ
Fri Apr 12
2019
Alaska Dance Theatre: A Thousand and One Arabian Nights
7:00 PM, Sydney Laurence Theatre, Anchorage, AK
Fri Apr 12
2019
UB ChoreoLab
7:30 PM, University At Buffalo Center For The Arts - Black Box Theatre, Buffalo, NY
Fri Apr 12
2019
Repertory Dance Theatre: Voices
7:30 PM, Jeanne Wagner Theatre At Rose Wagner PAC, Salt Lake City, UT
Fri Apr 12
2019
Ragamala Dance Company & Brooklyn Rider
7:30 PM, The O'Shaughnessy, Saint Paul, MN
Fri Apr 12
2019
Pilobolus' Shadowland
7:30 PM, Jones Hall for the Performing Arts, Houston, TX
Fri Apr 12
2019
Oregon Ballet Theatre: Director's Choice
7:30 PM, Newmark Theatre, Portland, OR
Fri Apr 12
2019
Northwest Dance Project
7:30 PM, Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center, Provo, UT
Fri Apr 12
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta, Atlanta, GA
Fri Apr 12
2019
Currents By Mayumana
7:30 PM, The Smith Center, Las Vegas, NV
Fri Apr 12
2019
Assassins
7:30 PM, Montana Theatre at University Of Montana, Missoula, MT
Fri Apr 12
2019
Anderson University Spring Into Dance 14
7:30 PM, Reardon Auditorium, Anderson, IN
Fri Apr 12
2019
Spring Dance Concert: Limitless
8:00 PM, Boston Conservatory Theater, Boston, MA
Fri Apr 12
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, The Hanover Theatre for the Performing Arts, Worcester, MA
Fri Apr 12
2019
Dance Theatre of Harlem: Classic DTH
8:00 PM, New York City Center MainStage, New York, NY
Sat Apr 13
2019
This is Sadie
11:00 AM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sat Apr 13
2019
UB ChoreoLab
2:00 PM, University At Buffalo Center For The Arts - Black Box Theatre, Buffalo, NY
Sat Apr 13
2019
This is Sadie
2:00 PM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sat Apr 13
2019
Spring Dance Concert: Limitless
2:00 PM, Boston Conservatory Theater, Boston, MA
Sat Apr 13
2019
Oregon Ballet Theatre: Director's Choice
2:00 PM, Newmark Theatre, Portland, OR
Sat Apr 13
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
2:00 PM, The Hanover Theatre for the Performing Arts, Worcester, MA
Sat Apr 13
2019
Dance Theatre of Harlem: Family Matinee
2:00 PM, New York City Center MainStage, New York, NY
Sat Apr 13
2019
Alaska Dance Theatre: A Thousand and One Arabian Nights
2:00 PM, Sydney Laurence Theatre, Anchorage, AK
Sat Apr 13
2019
Anderson University Spring Into Dance 14
2:30 PM, Reardon Auditorium, Anderson, IN
Sat Apr 13
2019
UB ChoreoLab
7:30 PM, University At Buffalo Center For The Arts - Black Box Theatre, Buffalo, NY
Sat Apr 13
2019
Repertory Dance Theatre: Voices
7:30 PM, Jeanne Wagner Theatre At Rose Wagner PAC, Salt Lake City, UT
Sat Apr 13
2019
Peggy Baker Dance Projects: Who We Are In The Dark
7:30 PM, Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre, Ottawa, ON
Sat Apr 13
2019
Oregon Ballet Theatre: Director's Choice
7:30 PM, Newmark Theatre, Portland, OR
Sat Apr 13
2019
Inside Out Dance Ensemble: Occupied Dreams
7:30 PM, Meyer Theater at La-Z-Boy Center, Monroe, MI
Sat Apr 13
2019
Assassins
7:30 PM, Montana Theatre at University Of Montana, Missoula, MT
Sat Apr 13
2019
Spring Dance Concert: Limitless
8:00 PM, Boston Conservatory Theater, Boston, MA
Sat Apr 13
2019
Rennie Harris
8:00 PM, Jo Long Theatre, San Antonio, TX
Sat Apr 13
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Durham Performing Arts Center, Durham, NC
Sat Apr 13
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, The Hanover Theatre for the Performing Arts, Worcester, MA
Sat Apr 13
2019
Dance Theatre of Harlem: Classic DTH
8:00 PM, New York City Center MainStage, New York, NY
Sun Apr 14
2019
This is Sadie
11:00 AM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sun Apr 14
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
1:00 PM, The Hanover Theatre for the Performing Arts, Worcester, MA
Sun Apr 14
2019
UB ChoreoLab
2:00 PM, University At Buffalo Center For The Arts - Black Box Theatre, Buffalo, NY
Sun Apr 14
2019
This is Sadie
2:00 PM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sun Apr 14
2019
Spring Dance Concert: Limitless
2:00 PM, Boston Conservatory Theater, Boston, MA
Sun Apr 14
2019
Oregon Ballet Theatre: Director's Choice
2:00 PM, Newmark Theatre, Portland, OR
Sun Apr 14
2019
Assassins
2:00 PM, Montana Theatre at University Of Montana, Missoula, MT
Sun Apr 14
2019
Alaska Dance Theatre: A Thousand and One Arabian Nights
2:00 PM, Sydney Laurence Theatre, Anchorage, AK
Sun Apr 14
2019
Jessica Lang Dance
3:00 PM, Chrysler Hall, Norfolk, VA
Sun Apr 14
2019
Inside Out Dance Ensemble: Occupied Dreams
3:00 PM, Meyer Theater at La-Z-Boy Center, Monroe, MI
Sun Apr 14
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
6:30 PM, The Hanover Theatre for the Performing Arts, Worcester, MA
Sun Apr 14
2019
Pilobolus' Shadowland
7:30 PM, Murphey Performance Hall - San Angelo Performing Arts Center, San Angelo, TX
Sun Apr 14
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Altria Theater - Richmond, Richmond, VA
Tue Apr 16
2019
Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts, Chicago, IL
Tue Apr 16
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Lyric Opera House - MD, Baltimore, MD
Tue Apr 16
2019
Night of 100 Solos
8:00 PM, Royce Hall - UCLA, Los Angeles, CA
Wed Apr 17
2019
Tap Dogs
2:00 PM, Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts, Chicago, IL
Wed Apr 17
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Benedum Center, Pittsburgh, PA
Wed Apr 17
2019
Assassins
7:30 PM, Montana Theatre at University Of Montana, Missoula, MT
Thu Apr 18
2019
Dancing With The Lehigh Valley Stars
7:00 PM, State Theatre - Easton, Easton, PA
Thu Apr 18
2019
Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts, Chicago, IL
Thu Apr 18
2019
Ririe-Woodbury: Bloom
7:30 PM, Leona Wagner Black Box Theatre At Rose Wagner PAC, Salt Lake City, UT
Thu Apr 18
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Hershey Theatre, Hershey, PA
Thu Apr 18
2019
Assassins
7:30 PM, Montana Theatre at University Of Montana, Missoula, MT
Fri Apr 19
2019
Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts, Chicago, IL
Fri Apr 19
2019
Ririe-Woodbury: Bloom
7:30 PM, Leona Wagner Black Box Theatre At Rose Wagner PAC, Salt Lake City, UT
Fri Apr 19
2019
Assassins
7:30 PM, Montana Theatre at University Of Montana, Missoula, MT
Fri Apr 19
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, The Theater at MGM National Harbor, Oxon Hill, MD
Sat Apr 20
2019
This is Sadie
11:00 AM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sat Apr 20
2019
This is Sadie
2:00 PM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sat Apr 20
2019
Tap Dogs
2:00 PM, Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts, Chicago, IL
Sat Apr 20
2019
Ririe-Woodbury: Bloom
7:30 PM, Leona Wagner Black Box Theatre At Rose Wagner PAC, Salt Lake City, UT
Sat Apr 20
2019
Paul Taylor Dance Company
7:30 PM, Orpheum Theatre - Omaha, Omaha, NE
Sat Apr 20
2019
Assassins
7:30 PM, Montana Theatre at University Of Montana, Missoula, MT
Sat Apr 20
2019
Tap Dogs
8:00 PM, Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts, Chicago, IL
Sat Apr 20
2019
Parsons Dance
8:00 PM, George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall, Fairfax, VA
Sat Apr 20
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre, Red Bank, NJ
Sun Apr 21
2019
This is Sadie
11:00 AM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sun Apr 21
2019
This is Sadie
2:00 PM, The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row, New York, NY
Sun Apr 21
2019
Tap Dogs
2:00 PM, Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts, Chicago, IL
Sun Apr 21
2019
Assassins
2:00 PM, Montana Theatre at University Of Montana, Missoula, MT
Tue Apr 23
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Wang Theater At The Boch Center, Boston, MA
Tue Apr 23
2019
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
7:30 PM, Lied Center For Performing Arts, Lincoln, NE
Wed Apr 24
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Community Theatre At Mayo Center For The Performing Arts, Morristown, NJ
Thu Apr 25
2019
Spring Dance Works
7:00 PM, Falbo Theatre, Morgantown, WV
Thu Apr 25
2019
Springdances
7:30 PM, Jan Serr Studio at Kenilworth Square East, Milwaukee, WI
Thu Apr 25
2019
Pilobolus' Come To Your Senses
7:30 PM, Community Theatre At Mayo Center For The Performing Arts, Morristown, NJ
Thu Apr 25
2019
Spring Dance Works
9:00 PM, Falbo Theatre, Morgantown, WV
Fri Apr 26
2019
Springdances
7:30 PM, Jan Serr Studio at Kenilworth Square East, Milwaukee, WI
Fri Apr 26
2019
Purdue Contemporary Dance Company
7:30 PM, Hansen Theatre At Purdue University, West Lafayette, IN
Fri Apr 26
2019
New Moves
7:30 PM, Wells Metz Theatre, Bloomington, IN
Fri Apr 26
2019
Dave Parsons Dance Company
7:30 PM, Lied Center - KS, Lawrence, KS
Fri Apr 26
2019
Che Malambo
7:30 PM, Popejoy Hall, Albuquerque, NM
Fri Apr 26
2019
Trinity Irish Dance Company
8:00 PM, Matthews Theatre - McCarter Center, Princeton, NJ
Fri Apr 26
2019
Pilobolus' Come To Your Senses
8:00 PM, Bergen Performing Arts Center, Englewood, NJ
Fri Apr 26
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Palace Theatre Albany, Albany, NY
Fri Apr 26
2019
Spring Dance Works
9:00 PM, Falbo Theatre, Morgantown, WV
Sat Apr 27
2019
Purdue Contemporary Dance Company
2:00 PM, Hansen Theatre At Purdue University, West Lafayette, IN
Sat Apr 27
2019
New Moves
2:00 PM, Wells Metz Theatre, Bloomington, IN
Sat Apr 27
2019
Trinity Irish Dance Company
7:30 PM, Strand-Capitol Performing Arts Center, York, PA
Sat Apr 27
2019
Springdances
7:30 PM, Jan Serr Studio at Kenilworth Square East, Milwaukee, WI
Sat Apr 27
2019
Purdue Contemporary Dance Company
7:30 PM, Hansen Theatre At Purdue University, West Lafayette, IN
Sat Apr 27
2019
Riddick Dance: Lavender Thorned Heel on the Backside
8:00 PM, American Theatre - Hampton, Hampton, VA
Sat Apr 27
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Mohegan Sun Arena - CT, Uncasville, CT
Sun Apr 28
2019
Che Malambo
3:00 PM, Centennial Hall - AZ, Tucson, AZ
Sun Apr 28
2019
Springdances
7:30 PM, Jan Serr Studio at Kenilworth Square East, Milwaukee, WI
Sun Apr 28
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Kodak Center Theater, Rochester, NY
Tue Apr 30
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Tue Apr 30
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Fox Theatre - Detroit, Detroit, MI
Wed May 01
2019
Che Malambo
7:00 PM, Granada Theatre - Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CA
Wed May 01
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Wed May 01
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza, Evansville, IN
Wed May 01
2019
/peh-LO-tah/
7:30 PM, Paramount Theatre - Boston, Boston, MA
Thu May 02
2019
Mosaic Dance Theater Company
6:00 PM, Stage One - Three Stages At Folsom Lake College , Folsom, CA
Thu May 02
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Thu May 02
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Grand Ole Opry House, Nashville, TN
Thu May 02
2019
/peh-LO-tah/
7:30 PM, Paramount Theatre - Boston, Boston, MA
Fri May 03
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Fri May 03
2019
Dorrance Dance: ETM - Double Down
7:30 PM, Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Segerstrom Hall, Costa Mesa, CA
Fri May 03
2019
TU Dance
8:00 PM, The O'Shaughnessy, Saint Paul, MN
Fri May 03
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Murat Theatre at Old National Centre, Indianapolis, IN
Fri May 03
2019
/peh-LO-tah/
8:00 PM, Paramount Theatre - Boston, Boston, MA
Sat May 04
2019
Inala
2:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat May 04
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat May 04
2019
TU Dance
8:00 PM, The O'Shaughnessy, Saint Paul, MN
Sat May 04
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Palace Theatre Columbus, Columbus, OH
Sat May 04
2019
Che Malambo
8:00 PM, Arkley Center, Eureka, CA
Sat May 04
2019
/peh-LO-tah/
8:00 PM, Paramount Theatre - Boston, Boston, MA
Sat May 04
2019
Macho Man XXI
8:30 PM, Miami Dade County Auditorium, Miami, FL
Sun May 05
2019
TU Dance
2:00 PM, The O'Shaughnessy, Saint Paul, MN
Sun May 05
2019
Inala
2:00 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sun May 05
2019
/peh-LO-tah/
2:00 PM, Paramount Theatre - Boston, Boston, MA
Sun May 05
2019
Macho Man XXI
3:00 PM, Miami Dade County Auditorium, Miami, FL
Sun May 05
2019
Inala
6:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sun May 05
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Rosemont Theatre, Rosemont, IL
Tue May 07
2019
Studio Three Choreographer's Club
6:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Tue May 07
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Tue May 07
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Devos Hall, Grand Rapids, MI
Wed May 08
2019
Ragamala Dance Company: Nocturne
2:00 PM, Paramount Theatre - Austin, MN, Austin, MN
Wed May 08
2019
Studio Three
6:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Wed May 08
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Wed May 08
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Taft Theatre, Cincinnati, OH
Thu May 09
2019
Studio Three
6:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Thu May 09
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Thu May 09
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Louisville Palace, Louisville, KY
Fri May 10
2019
Studio Three
6:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Fri May 10
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Fri May 10
2019
Evening Of Dance
7:30 PM, de Jong Concert Hall at Harris Fine Arts Center, Provo, UT
Fri May 10
2019
Pilobolus Dance Theater
8:00 PM, Sandler Center For The Performing Arts, Virginia Beach, VA
Fri May 10
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Stifel Theatre, St. Louis, MO
Fri May 10
2019
Studio Three
8:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Sat May 11
2019
Inala
2:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat May 11
2019
Studio Three
6:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Sat May 11
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat May 11
2019
Evening Of Dance
7:30 PM, de Jong Concert Hall at Harris Fine Arts Center, Provo, UT
Sat May 11
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Arvest Bank Theatre at The Midland, Kansas City, MO
Sat May 11
2019
Studio Three
8:30 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Sun May 12
2019
Dialogues Des Carmelites
12:00 PM, The Historic Theater at The Music Hall, Portsmouth, NH
Sun May 12
2019
Studio Three
2:00 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Sun May 12
2019
Inala
2:00 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sun May 12
2019
Studio Three
4:00 PM, Studio Theatre - VA, Richmond, VA
Sun May 12
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Juanita K. Hammons Hall, Springfield, MO
Tue May 14
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Tue May 14
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Morris Performing Arts Center, South Bend, IN
Wed May 15
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Wed May 15
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Peoria Civic Center - Theatre, Peoria, IL
Thu May 16
2019
See You Yesterday
7:30 PM, Paramount Theatre - Boston, Boston, MA
Thu May 16
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Thu May 16
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Stephens Auditorium, Ames, IA
Fri May 17
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Fri May 17
2019
See You Yesterday
8:00 PM, Paramount Theatre - Boston, Boston, MA
Fri May 17
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, State Theatre - MN, Minneapolis, MN
Fri May 17
2019
Dance Kaleidoscope & Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra: See Music, Hear Dance
8:00 PM, Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts, Indianapolis, IN
Sat May 18
2019
Compagnia TPO & Teatro Metastasio: Colors
11:00 AM, Kennedy Center Family Theater, Washington, DC
Sat May 18
2019
Compagnia TPO & Teatro Metastasio: Colors
1:30 PM, Kennedy Center Family Theater, Washington, DC
Sat May 18
2019
See You Yesterday
2:00 PM, Paramount Theatre - Boston, Boston, MA
Sat May 18
2019
Inala
2:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat May 18
2019
Compagnia TPO & Teatro Metastasio: Colors
5:00 PM, Kennedy Center Family Theater, Washington, DC
Sat May 18
2019
Inala
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat May 18
2019
See You Yesterday
8:00 PM, Paramount Theatre - Boston, Boston, MA
Sat May 18
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Riverside Theatre - WI, Milwaukee, WI
Sat May 18
2019
Dance Kaleidoscope & Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra: See Music, Hear Dance
8:00 PM, Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts, Indianapolis, IN
Sun May 19
2019
Compagnia TPO & Teatro Metastasio: Colors
1:30 PM, Kennedy Center Family Theater, Washington, DC
Sun May 19
2019
See You Yesterday
2:00 PM, Paramount Theatre - Boston, Boston, MA
Sun May 19
2019
Dance Kaleidoscope & Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra: See Music, Hear Dance
2:30 PM, Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts, Indianapolis, IN
Sun May 19
2019
Compagnia TPO & Teatro Metastasio: Colors
4:00 PM, Kennedy Center Family Theater, Washington, DC
Sun May 19
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Thrivent Financial Hall At Fox Cities Performing Arts Center , Appleton, WI
Tue May 21
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Orpheum Theatre - Omaha, Omaha, NE
Tue May 21
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Wed May 22
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Bellco Theatre, Denver, CO
Wed May 22
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Wed May 22
2019
Backhausdance
8:00 PM, Irvine Barclay Theatre, Irvine, CA
Thu May 23
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Thu May 23
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, George S. and Dolores Dore Eccles Theater, Salt Lake City, UT
Fri May 24
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat May 25
2019
Beats on Pointe
2:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat May 25
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat May 25
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium, Seattle, WA
Sun May 26
2019
Beats on Pointe
2:00 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sun May 26
2019
Beats on Pointe
6:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sun May 26
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Silva Concert Hall, Eugene, OR
Tue May 28
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Luther Burbank Center for the Arts - Ruth Finley Person Theater, Santa Rosa, CA
Tue May 28
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Wed May 29
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, San Jose Center For The Performing Arts, San Jose, CA
Wed May 29
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Thu May 30
2019
Derek Hough
6:30 PM, Fox Performing Arts Center, Riverside, CA
Thu May 30
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Fri May 31
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, The Smith Center, Las Vegas, NV
Fri May 31
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat Jun 01
2019
Dialogues Des Carmelites
2:00 PM, Harold Miossi Hall at Christopher Cohan Performing Arts Center, San Luis Obispo, CA
Sat Jun 01
2019
Beats on Pointe
2:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat Jun 01
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat Jun 01
2019
Derek Hough
8:30 PM, Orpheum Theatre - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA
Sun Jun 02
2019
Beats on Pointe
2:00 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sun Jun 02
2019
Beats on Pointe
6:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sun Jun 02
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Comerica Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
Tue Jun 04
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Wagner Noel Performing Arts Center, Midland, TX
Tue Jun 04
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Wed Jun 05
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, HEB Performance Hall At Tobin Center for the Performing Arts, San Antonio, TX
Wed Jun 05
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Thu Jun 06
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Thu Jun 06
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Smart Financial Centre, Sugar Land, TX
Fri Jun 07
2019
Oregon Ballet Theatre: The Americans
7:30 PM, Newmark Theatre, Portland, OR
Fri Jun 07
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Fri Jun 07
2019
Rennie Harris
8:00 PM, Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center, Philadelphia, PA
Fri Jun 07
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Verizon Theatre at Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie, TX
Fri Jun 07
2019
Contemporary Dance Theater: Area Choreographers Festival
8:00 PM, Jarson Kaplan Theater at Aronoff Center, Cincinnati, OH
Sat Jun 08
2019
Beats on Pointe
2:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat Jun 08
2019
Rennie Harris
3:00 PM, Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center, Philadelphia, PA
Sat Jun 08
2019
Oregon Ballet Theatre: The Americans
7:30 PM, Newmark Theatre, Portland, OR
Sat Jun 08
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat Jun 08
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Saenger Theatre - New Orleans, New Orleans, LA
Sat Jun 08
2019
Contemporary Dance Theater: Area Choreographers Festival
8:00 PM, Jarson Kaplan Theater at Aronoff Center, Cincinnati, OH
Sun Jun 09
2019
Oregon Ballet Theatre: The Americans
2:00 PM, Newmark Theatre, Portland, OR
Sun Jun 09
2019
Beats on Pointe
2:00 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sun Jun 09
2019
Beats on Pointe
6:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sun Jun 09
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, BJCC Concert Hall, Birmingham, AL
Tue Jun 11
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Knoxville Civic Auditorium, Knoxville, TN
Tue Jun 11
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Wed Jun 12
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Akron Civic Theatre, Akron, OH
Wed Jun 12
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Thu Jun 13
2019
Oregon Ballet Theatre: The Americans
7:30 PM, Newmark Theatre, Portland, OR
Thu Jun 13
2019
Derek Hough
7:30 PM, Beacon Theatre - NY, New York, NY
Thu Jun 13
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Fri Jun 14
2019
Jersey New Moves!
7:00 PM, New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Victoria Theater, Newark, NJ
Fri Jun 14
2019
Oregon Ballet Theatre: The Americans
7:30 PM, Newmark Theatre, Portland, OR
Fri Jun 14
2019
Mark Morris Dance Group: Pepperland
7:30 PM, Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Segerstrom Hall, Costa Mesa, CA
Fri Jun 14
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Fri Jun 14
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, The Met - Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Sat Jun 15
2019
Mark Morris Dance Group: Pepperland
2:00 PM, Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Segerstrom Hall, Costa Mesa, CA
Sat Jun 15
2019
Beats on Pointe
2:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat Jun 15
2019
Oregon Ballet Theatre: The Americans
7:30 PM, Newmark Theatre, Portland, OR
Sat Jun 15
2019
Mark Morris Dance Group: Pepperland
7:30 PM, Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Segerstrom Hall, Costa Mesa, CA
Sat Jun 15
2019
Beats on Pointe
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat Jun 15
2019
Derek Hough
8:00 PM, Santander Performing Arts Center, Reading, PA
Sun Jun 16
2019
Beats on Pointe
2:00 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sun Jun 16
2019
Beats on Pointe
6:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Thu Jun 20
2019
Somnium
7:30 PM, Sadlers Wells, London, GL
Fri Jun 21
2019
Somnium
7:30 PM, Sadlers Wells, London, GL
Sat Jun 22
2019
Somnium
2:00 PM, Sadlers Wells, London, GL
Sat Jun 22
2019
Somnium
7:30 PM, Sadlers Wells, London, GL
Sat Jun 22
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, Johnny Mercer Theatre, Savannah, GA
Wed Jun 26
2019
Bring It! Live
7:30 PM, BJCC Concert Hall, Birmingham, AL
Thu Jun 27
2019
Phoenix Dance Theatre: The Rite of Spring
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Fri Jun 28
2019
Phoenix Dance Theatre: The Rite of Spring
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Fri Jun 28
2019
Objects In The Mirror Are Closer Than They Appear
8:30 PM, Miami Dade County Auditorium On.Stage Black Box, Miami, FL
Sat Jun 29
2019
Objects In The Mirror Are Closer Than They Appear
8:30 PM, Miami Dade County Auditorium On.Stage Black Box, Miami, FL
Sun Jun 30
2019
Objects In The Mirror Are Closer Than They Appear
3:00 PM, Miami Dade County Auditorium On.Stage Black Box, Miami, FL
Sun Jun 30
2019
Bring It! Live
7:00 PM, Bell Auditorium, Augusta, GA
Wed Jul 03
2019
Bring It! Live
7:30 PM, Chrysler Hall, Norfolk, VA
Fri Jul 05
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, Township Auditorium, Columbia, SC
Sat Jul 06
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, Durham Performing Arts Center, Durham, NC
Sun Jul 07
2019
Bring It! Live
7:00 PM, Ovens Auditorium, Charlotte, NC
Tue Jul 09
2019
Another Kind of Blue
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Wed Jul 10
2019
Bring It! Live
7:30 PM, Warner Theatre - DC, Washington, DC
Wed Jul 10
2019
Another Kind of Blue
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Thu Jul 11
2019
Another Kind of Blue
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Fri Jul 12
2019
Another Kind of Blue
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Fri Jul 12
2019
Ads and McGregor: A Dance Collaboration
7:30 PM, Dorothy Chandler Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
Fri Jul 12
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, Lyric Opera House - MD, Baltimore, MD
Sat Jul 13
2019
Another Kind of Blue
2:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat Jul 13
2019
Another Kind of Blue
7:30 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Sat Jul 13
2019
Ads and McGregor: A Dance Collaboration
7:30 PM, Dorothy Chandler Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
Sat Jul 13
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall, Newark, NJ
Sun Jul 14
2019
Bring It! Live
3:00 PM, Kings Theatre - NY, Brooklyn, NY
Sun Jul 14
2019
Another Kind of Blue
4:00 PM, Peacock Theatre London, London, GL
Thu Jul 18
2019
Bring It! Live
7:30 PM, The Chicago Theatre, Chicago, IL
Thu Jul 18
2019
Momentum: New Works Dance Festival Week 2
8:00 PM, The O'Shaughnessy, Saint Paul, MN
Fri Jul 19
2019
Momentum: New Works Dance Festival Week 2
8:00 PM, The O'Shaughnessy, Saint Paul, MN
Fri Jul 19
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, Stifel Theatre, St. Louis, MO
Sat Jul 20
2019
Momentum: New Works Dance Festival Week 2
8:00 PM, The O'Shaughnessy, Saint Paul, MN
Sat Jul 20
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, Cannon Center For The Performing Arts, Memphis, TN
Sun Jul 21
2019
Bring It! Live
7:00 PM, Knoxville Civic Auditorium, Knoxville, TN
Wed Jul 24
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, Au-Rene Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts, Fort Lauderdale, FL
Thu Jul 25
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, Youkey Theatre - RP Funding Center, Lakeland, FL
Fri Jul 26
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, Florida Theatre Jacksonville, Jacksonville, FL
Sat Jul 27
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, North Charleston Performing Arts Center, North Charleston, SC
Sun Jul 28
2019
Bring It! Live
7:00 PM, Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta, Atlanta, GA
Wed Jul 31
2019
Bring It! Live
7:30 PM, Raising Cane's River Center Arena, Baton Rouge, LA
Thu Aug 01
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, Saenger Theatre - New Orleans, New Orleans, LA
Fri Aug 02
2019
Bring It! Live
8:00 PM, Shreveport Municipal Memorial Auditorium, Shreveport, LA
Fri Aug 09
2019
Summer Dance Showcase
7:30 PM, Sunflower Financial Theatre at Salina Community Theatre, Salina, KS
Sat Aug 10
2019
Summer Dance Showcase
7:30 PM, Sunflower Financial Theatre at Salina Community Theatre, Salina, KS

Filters

Ashburn, VA
Enter City

×